3 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Поклюка (Словения), спринт 10 км, юниоры
Место | № | Имя биатлониста | Страна | Стрельба | Результат |
1 | 49 | STRELTSOV Kirill | RUS | 1+1 | 26:27.7 |
2 | 55 | SANTORA Ondrej | CZE | 0+1 | +9.2 |
3 | 48 | DUDCHENKO Anton | UKR | 1+0 | +15.6 |
4 | 60 | TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii | UKR | 0+0 | +16.1 |
5 | 9 | ZEMLICKA Milan | CZE | 0+0 | +18.1 |
6 | 47 | RIVAIL Hugo | FRA | 0+1 | +29.3 |
7 | 44 | LOBASTOV Nikita | RUS | 0+1 | +32.2 |
8 | 8 | TRUSH Vitaliy | UKR | 0+1 | +32.4 |
9 | 50 | PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin | FRA | 0+0 | +33.8 |
10 | 56 | TOMSHIN Vasilii | RUS | 0+1 | +34.4 |
11 | 59 | TRIXL Sebastian | AUT | 0+1 | +43.7 |
12 | 82 | SMOLSKI Anton | BLR | 1+1 | +51.9 |
13 | 38 | LESIUK Taras | UKR | 0+0 | +57.0 |
14 | 71 | NASEKIN Aleksandr | RUS | 0+0 | +59.5 |
15 | 63 | DRINOVEC Mitja | SLO | 1+1 | +59.8 |
16 | 66 | KARPIUK Ihar | BLR | 1+1 | +1:00.8 |
17 | 85 | TSYMBAL Bogdan | UKR | 0+0 | +1:08.8 |
18 | 87 | LAMURE Morgan | FRA | 0+1 | +1:16.9 |
19 | 34 | RADZIUK Vadzim | BLR | 0+0 | +1:19.1 |
20 | 25 | IVASENKO Dmytro | UKR | 1+0 | +1:22.4 |
21 | 10 | STOYANOV Kristiyan | BUL | 0+0 | +1:23.5 |
22 | 32 | MORTON Damon | AUS | 0+0 | +1:28.2 |
23 | 52 | JAKOB Patrick | AUT | 2+0 | +1:40.9 |
24 | 4 | GEGO Hunor | ROU | 0+0 | +1:49.8 |
25 | 11 | SHYNKEVICH Raman | BLR | 1+2 | +1:54.4 |
26 | 65 | CISAR Alex | SLO | 0+1 | +1:56.7 |
27 | 67 | PROCHAZKA Jakub | CZE | 1+2 | +2:04.0 |
28 | 41 | FLORE Raul Antonio | ROU | 0+1 | +2:06.4 |
29 | 16 | CLAUDE Emilien | FRA | 1+0 | +2:07.3 |
30 | 83 | COOPER Travis | USA | 0+2 | +2:22.4 |
31 | 57 | CERVENKA Vaclav | USA | 0+2 | +2:24.8 |
32 | 76 | KREUZER Yannik | SUI | 1+0 | +2:25.0 |
33 | 69 | BAUDOUX Jerome | FRA | 0+3 | +2:25.7 |
34 | 78 | PLANKO Lovro | SLO | 1+2 | +2:41.8 |
35 | 77 | ELSIGAN Thomas | AUT | 1+1 | +2:48.8 |
36 | 46 | BACCHETTA Nirando | SUI | 1+1 | +2:49.2 |
37 | 61 | NIVAULT Fabien | FRA | 1+2 | +2:53.8 |
38 | 1 | LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom | BEL | 0+1 | +2:59.7 |
39 | 33 | ZNIDARSIC Nace | SLO | 0+1 | +3:01.2 |
40 | 58 | SCHUMACHER Julian | SUI | 1+1 | +3:06.7 |
41 | 29 | TRIEB Michael | AUT | 1+0 | +3:08.0 |
42 | 14 | BOVISI Sandro | SUI | 1+1 | +3:11.3 |
43 | 51 | NAGLIC Luka | SLO | 1+1 | +3:16.4 |
44 | 22 | COTTET PUINEL Felix | FRA | 2+1 | +3:17.0 |
45 | 19 | ORYASHKOV Vladimir | BUL | 1+3 | +3:51.7 |
46 | 81 | AOLAID Marten | EST | 0+4 | +3:52.8 |
47 | 43 | VELCHEV Petar | BUL | 1+2 | +3:52.9 |
48 | 15 | ROOTALU Hans Kristen | EST | 0+3 | +3:59.7 |
49 | 53 | UNT Mihkel | EST | 3+2 | +4:00.2 |
50 | 17 | ALALMA Okan | TUR | 1+2 | +4:07.0 |
51 | 31 | CHRISTIANSEN Cameron | USA | 1+0 | +4:10.7 |
52 | 3 | JOHNSON Cody | USA | 0+0 | +4:20.0 |
53 | 24 | DEBELJAK Blaz | SLO | 1+2 | +4:35.8 |
54 | 54 | MACKINE Jokubas | LTU | 0+3 | +4:39.2 |
55 | 80 | DIELEN Pjotr Karel A | BEL | 0+1 | +4:39.5 |
56 | 74 | VSIVTSEV Mart | EST | 1+2 | +4:39.7 |
57 | 30 | ROMANOV Nikita | LTU | 1+1 | +4:41.0 |
58 | 21 | KOLL Jurgen | EST | 1+3 | +4:45.2 |
59 | 72 | KONCSAG Tamas | ROU | 2+2 | +4:46.3 |
60 | 35 | TSOUREKAS Nikolaos | GRE | 1+1 | +5:29.7 |
61 | 40 | KREITZ Robert | CAN | 0+2 | +5:36.1 |
62 | 88 | ALGRA Peter Jarod | CAN | 1+2 | +5:58.2 |
63 | 45 | HENGSTMENGEL Jarl | NED | 0+2 | +6:12.7 |
64 | 73 | SHERBA Logan Edward | CAN | 2+1 | +6:18.6 |
65 | 75 | DEMIR Cihad | TUR | 0+2 | +6:38.3 |
66 | 2 | ZIDAR Jure | SLO | 2+3 | +7:01.9 |
67 | 39 | VUDVUD Nicolae | MDA | 4+1 | +7:05.4 |
68 | 62 | KAZNACENKO Valentin | LTU | 3+0 | +7:07.1 |
69 | 68 | BOCANCEA Cristian | MDA | 2+4 | +7:28.8 |
70 | 70 | YAVRIYSKI Borislav | BUL | 3+3 | +7:32.1 |
71 | 28 | PAPASIS Panagiotis | GRE | 2+2 | +7:36.5 |
72 | 26 | ATAS Adem | TUR | 3+1 | +7:41.0 |
73 | 42 | YASAR Hayri | TUR | 3+5 | +7:55.6 |
74 | 13 | BEAUVAIS Cesar | BEL | 0+1 | +8:16.3 |
75 | 5 | TWEEDIE Angus | CAN | 1+2 | +8:35.5 |
76 | 64 | MACKELS Marek | BEL | 2+5 | +8:35.9 |
77 | 79 | OZER Yasin | TUR | 3+2 | +8:46.5 |
78 | 36 | DE RIDDER Tim | BEL | 3+3 | +9:18.8 |
79 | 18 | SENDREA Egor | MDA | 0+2 | +9:31.8 |
80 | 6 | STANOJEVIC Marko | BIH | 4+4 | +9:55.2 |
81 | 23 | SANTOS MOREIRA Caio | BRA | 2+1 | +9:59.2 |
82 | 37 | ANIC Stefan | BIH | 3+4 | +10:18.7 |
83 | 27 | KURTEVSKI Mario | MKD | 0+3 | +11:05.7 |
7 | BEY Semen | RUS | DNS | ||
12 | BURKHALTER Joscha | SUI | DNS | ||
20 | PORSHNEV Nikita | RUS | DNS | ||
84 | MALINOVSKII Igor | RUS | DNS | ||
86 | GEORGIEV Hristiyan | BUL | DNS |
Комментарии